Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Section A - 2020-12-01 (Total)
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Sara-Maude Dupuis
157.59
Junior
2
Mélaurie Boivin
132.43
Junior
3
Rose Théroux
132.26
Junior
4
Camille Perreault
132.19
Junior
5
Laura F. Paquette
128.27
Junior
6
Mia-Catherine Lussier
127.95
Junior
7
Arianne Belley
127.47
Junior
8
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
124.59
Junior
9
Audréanne Foster
123.84
Junior
10
Océane Roux-Parenteau
119.36
Junior
11
Emilie Fauchon
118.06
Junior
12
Sarah Leduc
115.60
Junior
13
Maelle Denké
115.06
Junior
14
Nour-Houda Foura
113.37
Junior
15
Frédérique Mimar
112.32
Junior
16
Alexandra Slivca
109.72
Junior
17
Léane Landripet
109.65
Junior
18
Julianne Lussier
108.75
Junior
19
Jade Bouchard
105.99
Junior
20
Bouchra Mehadji
105.80
Junior
21
Passy Vinet
104.74
Junior
22
Jessica Rousseau
104.31
Junior
23
Sylia Rabhi
100.77
Junior
24
Esther Feinberg
100.72
Junior
25
Anne-Sophie Bérubé
99.26
Junior
26
Kamille Caron
97.53
Junior
27
Marianne Hubert
95.97
Junior
28
Camille St-Laurent
94.37
Junior
29
Clara Langevin
94.05
Junior
30
Meghan Fredette
91.92
Junior
31
Laurence Bolduc
87.51
Junior
32
Ann Michelle Lefebvre
80.46
Junior
33
Laeticia Rajotte
76.41
Junior
34
Talie Doyon
75.39
Junior
35
Sarah-Jane Giguère
69.58
Junior
1
Sara-Maude Dupuis
56.14
Junior court
2
Rose Théroux
48.67
Junior court
3
Mélaurie Boivin
47.76
Junior court
4
Laura F. Paquette
47.37
Junior court
5
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
46.97
Junior court
6
Sarah Leduc
43.81
Junior court
7
Arianne Belley
42.68
Junior court
8
Frédérique Mimar
41.85
Junior court
9
Mia-Catherine Lussier
41.05
Junior court
10
Camille Perreault
40.99
Junior court
11
Léane Landripet
40.67
Junior court
12
Nour-Houda Foura
40.60
Junior court
13
Audréanne Foster
40.34
Junior court
14
Océane Roux-Parenteau
39.24
Junior court
15
Maelle Denké
39.18
Junior court
16
Passy Vinet
38.98
Junior court
17
Bouchra Mehadji
38.86
Junior court
18
Emilie Fauchon
38.51
Junior court
19
Alexandra Slivca
38.02
Junior court
20
Jade Bouchard
37.82
Junior court
21
Meghan Fredette
37.16
Junior court
22
Jessica Rousseau
37.14
Junior court
23
Kamille Caron
36.71
Junior court
24
Anne-Sophie Bérubé
35.96
Junior court
25
Julianne Lussier
35.52
Junior court
26
Sylia Rabhi
35.22
Junior court
27
Esther Feinberg
33.33
Junior court
28
Clara Langevin
33.19
Junior court
29
Marianne Hubert
32.89
Junior court
30
Laurence Bolduc
32.36
Junior court
31
Camille St-Laurent
32.07
Junior court
32
Talie Doyon
30.54
Junior court
33
Ann Michelle Lefebvre
30.51
Junior court
34
Laeticia Rajotte
28.04
Junior court
35
Sarah-Jane Giguère
24.48
Junior court
1
Sara-Maude Dupuis
101.45
Junior libre
2
Camille Perreault
91.20
Junior libre
3
Mia-Catherine Lussier
86.90
Junior libre
4
Arianne Belley
84.79
Junior libre
5
Mélaurie Boivin
84.67
Junior libre
6
Rose Théroux
83.59
Junior libre
7
Audréanne Foster
83.50
Junior libre
8
Laura F. Paquette
80.90
Junior libre
9
Océane Roux-Parenteau
80.12
Junior libre
10
Emilie Fauchon
79.55
Junior libre
11
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
77.62
Junior libre
12
Maelle Denké
75.88
Junior libre
13
Julianne Lussier
73.23
Junior libre
14
Nour-Houda Foura
72.77
Junior libre
15
Sarah Leduc
71.79
Junior libre
16
Alexandra Slivca
71.70
Junior libre
17
Frédérique Mimar
70.47
Junior libre
18
Léane Landripet
68.98
Junior libre
19
Jade Bouchard
68.17
Junior libre
20
Esther Feinberg
67.39
Junior libre
21
Jessica Rousseau
67.17
Junior libre
22
Bouchra Mehadji
66.94
Junior libre
23
Passy Vinet
65.76
Junior libre
24
Sylia Rabhi
65.55
Junior libre
25
Anne-Sophie Bérubé
63.30
Junior libre
26
Marianne Hubert
63.08
Junior libre
27
Camille St-Laurent
62.30
Junior libre
28
Clara Langevin
60.86
Junior libre
29
Kamille Caron
60.82
Junior libre
30
Laurence Bolduc
55.15
Junior libre
31
Meghan Fredette
54.76
Junior libre
32
Ann Michelle Lefebvre
49.95
Junior libre
33
Laeticia Rajotte
48.37
Junior libre
34
Sarah-Jane Giguère
45.10
Junior libre
35
Talie Doyon
44.85
Junior libre
1
Michelle Rivest
153.83
Senior
2
Kim DeGuise-Léveillée
152.86
Senior
3
Elizabeth Hatzis
150.37
Senior
4
Jennyfer Richer-Labelle
139.32
Senior
5
Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard
133.35
Senior
6
Viviane Fontaine-Maltais
126.09
Senior
7
Heidi Pelchat
125.47
Senior
8
Laurence Bérubé
124.68
Senior
9
Véronik Mallet
123.74
Senior
10
Maria Panfili
116.44
Senior
11
Maya Isabelle
114.19
Senior
12
Britany Léveillée-Froment
105.29
Senior
13
Noémie Cayer
104.22
Senior
14
Britannie Grenier
101.31
Senior
15
Lorie-Anne Pelchat
95.92
Senior
16
Justine Laboissonnière
91.63
Senior
17
Pénélope Lavallée
86.98
Senior
18
Roxanne Gaudreault
82.81
Senior
1
Elizabeth Hatzis
57.13
Senior court
2
Kim DeGuise-Léveillée
53.83
Senior court
3
Michelle Rivest
50.51
Senior court
4
Heidi Pelchat
49.61
Senior court
5
Viviane Fontaine-Maltais
49.19
Senior court
6
Jennyfer Richer-Labelle
45.29
Senior court
7
Véronik Mallet
44.42
Senior court
8
Laurence Bérubé
44.30
Senior court
9
Maya Isabelle
41.88
Senior court
10
Britany Léveillée-Froment
39.39
Senior court
11
Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard
38.74
Senior court
12
Maria Panfili
37.66
Senior court
13
Britannie Grenier
36.77
Senior court
14
Noémie Cayer
34.29
Senior court
15
Lorie-Anne Pelchat
34.15
Senior court
16
Justine Laboissonnière
33.06
Senior court
17
Pénélope Lavallée
32.21
Senior court
18
Roxanne Gaudreault
28.83
Senior court
1
Michelle Rivest
103.32
Senior libre
2
Kim DeGuise-Léveillée
99.03
Senior libre
3
Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard
94.61
Senior libre
4
Jennyfer Richer-Labelle
94.03
Senior libre
5
Elizabeth Hatzis
93.24
Senior libre
6
Laurence Bérubé
80.38
Senior libre
7
Véronik Mallet
79.32
Senior libre
8
Maria Panfili
78.78
Senior libre
9
Viviane Fontaine-Maltais
76.90
Senior libre
10
Heidi Pelchat
75.86
Senior libre
11
Maya Isabelle
72.31
Senior libre
12
Noémie Cayer
69.93
Senior libre
13
Britany Léveillée-Froment
65.90
Senior libre
14
Britannie Grenier
64.54
Senior libre
15
Lorie-Anne Pelchat
61.77
Senior libre
16
Justine Laboissonnière
58.57
Senior libre
17
Pénélope Lavallée
54.77
Senior libre
18
Roxanne Gaudreault
53.98
Senior libre